Climbing wall available hours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Champagne Remove October Calendar |
imported>Champagne Added December Calendar |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- align=" | |- align="center" style="background-color: #cccccc;" | ||
!Sunday | !Sunday | ||
!Monday | !Monday | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===December 2006=== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="7" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #cccccc;" | |||
!Sunday | |||
!Monday | |||
!Tuesday | |||
!Wednesday | |||
!Thursday | |||
!Friday | |||
!Saturday | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<br> | |||
|2<br> | |||
|- | |||
|3<br> | |||
|4<br> | |||
|5<br> | |||
|6<br> | |||
|7<br> | |||
|8<br> | |||
|9<br> | |||
|- | |||
|10<br> | |||
|11<br> | |||
|12<br> | |||
|13<br> | |||
|14<br> | |||
|15<br> | |||
|16<br> | |||
|- | |||
|17<br> | |||
|18<br> | |||
|19<br> | |||
|20<br> | |||
|21<br> | |||
|22<br> | |||
|23<br> | |||
|- | |||
|24<br> | |||
|25<br> | |||
|26<br> | |||
|27<br> | |||
|28<br> | |||
|29<br> | |||
|30<br> | |||
|- | |||
|31<br> | |||
|<br> | |||
|<br> | |||
|<br> | |||
|<br> | |||
|<br> | |||
|<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 19 November 2006
Wall updates:
Belay Tester availability:
- Kaja: Mondays 10-11am, Wednesdays 12-12:30 pm, or by appointment
- James:
- Jeff: By appointment
- Sandra: Wednesdays 1:30-2pm
Climbing Wall Hours:
November 2006
| Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 7:00-10:00 |
2 7:00-17:00 |
3 7:00-17:00 |
4 7:00-17:00 | |||
| 5 7:00-17:00 |
6 7:00-12:00 |
7 7:00-24:00 |
8 7:00-10:00 |
9 7:00-17:00 |
10 7:00-17:00 |
11 7:00-17:00 |
| 12 no climbing |
13 7:00-17:00 |
14 7:00-11:30 |
15 7:00-10:00 |
16 7:00-17:00 |
17 7:00-17:00 |
18 7:00-14:00 |
| 19 7:00-17:00 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
24 |
25 |
| 26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
December 2006
| Sunday | Monday | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
2 | |||||
| 3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
| 10 |
11 |
12 |
13 |
14 |
15 |
16 |
| 17 |
18 |
19 |
20 |
21 |
22 |
23 |
| 24 |
25 |
26 |
27 |
28 |
29 |
30 |
| 31 |