Climbing shoes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Rusmike No edit summary |
imported>Champagne mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Gear list}} | {{Gear list}} | ||
As of Nov, 25th, 2005. | '''''As of Nov, 25th, 2005.''''' | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- align="center" style="background-color: #cccccc;" | |||
!ID | |||
!Brand | |||
!Colour | |||
!Size | |||
!Conditions/Notes | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A1 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A2 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A3 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A4 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A5 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A6 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A7 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A8 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A9 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A10 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A11 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A12 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A13 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A14 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A15 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A16 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A17 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A18 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A19 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A20 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A21 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A22 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A23 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A24 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A25 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A26 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A27 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A28 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A29 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A30 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|A31 | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|align="center"| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<table border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align=left> | <table border=1 cellpadding=2 cellspacing=0 align=left> | ||
<tr><td>ID<td>Brand<td>Colour<td>Size<td>Condition/Notes | <tr><td>ID<td>Brand<td>Colour<td>Size<td>Condition/Notes | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 4 November 2006
This page is a part of Gear rental list.
As of Nov, 25th, 2005.
| ID | Brand | Colour | Size | Conditions/Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| A1 | ||||
| A2 | ||||
| A3 | ||||
| A4 | ||||
| A5 | ||||
| A6 | ||||
| A7 | ||||
| A8 | ||||
| A9 | ||||
| A10 | ||||
| A11 | ||||
| A12 | ||||
| A13 | ||||
| A14 | ||||
| A15 | ||||
| A16 | ||||
| A17 | ||||
| A18 | ||||
| A19 | ||||
| A20 | ||||
| A21 | ||||
| A22 | ||||
| A23 | ||||
| A24 | ||||
| A25 | ||||
| A26 | ||||
| A27 | ||||
| A28 | ||||
| A29 | ||||
| A30 | ||||
| A31 |
| ID | Brand | Colour | Size | Condition/Notes |
| A1 | Tenaya | Orange | 36 | well used.good sole. |
| A2 | Freelcimbing | Turquiose | 38 | Bottom sole slipping |
| A3 | La Sportiva | Blue | 37 | Well used. Good sole |
| A4 | Boreal | Purple | 38 | Worn inside toe.Sole split L. Shoe. |
| A5 | La Sportiva | Orange | 37 | Worn tips, split rubber from shoe. |
| A6 | La Sportiva | Blue | 37.5 | Good. |
| A7 | Boreal | Purple | 34 | V. good. |
| A8 | La Sportiva | Purple/Yellow | 40 | Sole good. Leather worn. |
| A9 | N/A | Blue | 39 | Very used. Heel Duct taped |
| A10 | La Sportiva | Blue | 40.5 | Good |
| A11 | 5.10 | Orange | 42.5 | Instep worn |
| A12 | 5.10 | Orange | 41.5 | Toe edges worn. L esp. |
| A13 | Freeclimbing | Red | 41.5 | left shoe seperated from rubber.sand left bottom. |
| A14 | La Sportiva | Orange | 36.5 | left shoe inside toe worn, rubber lose. |
| A15 | Freeclimbing | Red | 41 | old |
| A16 | 5.10 | Blue/Green | 41.5 | Well used. Bad toe. |
| A17 | Freeclimbing | Red | 41 | Bad. |
| A18 | La Sportiva | Orange | 41 | Right toe worn |
| A19 | EB | Green | 41.5 | Worn |
| A20 | Boreal | Purple/Black | 42 | Toes worn |
| A21 | Boreal | Green | 42 | used |
| A22 | Boreal | Blue/Green | 44 | Used but good. |
| A23 | La Sportiva | Pink | 43 | Used but good. |
| A24 | 5.10 | Green | 43.5 | Toe worn, but ok. |
| A25 | Boreal | Grey/Red | 40 | worn toes. holes. |
| A26 | Boreal | Red | 42 | Left shoe bottom/edges worn |
| A27 | Celtic | Pink | 41 | Right shoe toe worn |
| A28 | Freeclimbing | Redish | 38.5 | ? |
| A29 | La Sportiva | Yellow | 42.5 | leather worn |
| A30 | Boreal (diablos) | Yellow | 43 | good |
| A31 | Boreal (diablos) | Yellow | 43 | good |