Climbing wall available hours: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Kari No edit summary |
imported>Champagne No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
'''Climbing Wall Hours:''' | '''Climbing Wall Hours:''' | ||
'' | {| style="font-size:90%;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | | |||
{| border="1" width="12%" cellspacing="0" cellpading="2" | |||
| | |||
===October=== | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''1''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''2''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''3''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''4''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''5''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''6''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''7''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''8''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''9''' ''Thanksgiving'' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''10''' 7:00 - 16:30 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''11''' 7:00 - 10:00, 14:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''12''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''13''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''14''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''15''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''16''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''17''' No climbing | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''18''' 7:00 - 10:00, 14:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''19''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''20''' 7:00 - 11:00, 14:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''21''' No climbing | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''22''' 7:00 - 17:00 | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''23''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''24''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''25''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''26''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''27''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''28''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | '''29''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''30''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#FFFFFF" | '''31''' | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 05:46, 10 October 2006
Wall updates:
Climbing Wall Hours:
|