Template:Ski guide sidebar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>ScottN No edit summary |
imported>ScottN No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
}} | }} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Omer lakes]] [[Loch Lomond]] [[Mt. Sedgewick]] [[Mamquam]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Alice Ridge]] [[Diamond Head]] [[Neve Traverse]] [[Brohm Ridge]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sphinx Bay]] [[Neve Traverse]] [[Black Tusk Meadows]] [[Helm Creek]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cheakamus Lake]] [[Singing Pass (Via Trial)]] [[Singing Pass (Via Lift)]] [[Spearhead Traverse]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rethel Creek]] [[Cloudburst Mountain]] [[Mt. Brew Cabin]] [[Brandywine Mountain]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metal Dome]] [[Powder-Cap Traverse]] [[Callaghan Lake]] [[Powder-Cap Traverse]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pemberton Ice Cap]] [[Rainbow Mountain]] [[Overseer]] [[Ipsoot Mountain]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tenquille Lake]] [[McGillivray Pass]] [[Lizzie Lake]] [[Microwave Road]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||