Template:Ski guide sidebar: Difference between revisions

From VOC Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>ScottN
No edit summary
imported>ScottN
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|- class="fn org"
|- class="fn org"
! bgcolor=#e7dcc3 colspan="4" style="font-size:150%"| [[A Guide to Ski Touring in the Lower Coast Range|VOC Ski Guide]]
! bgcolor=#e7dcc3 colspan="4" style="font-size:150%"| [[A Guide to Ski Touring in the Lower Coast Range|VOC Ski Guide]]
|- style="text-align:center"
| bgcolor=#e7dcc3 colspan="4" style="font-size:150%"| {{PAGENAME}}
|-style="text-align:center"
|-style="text-align:center"
|[[Using This Ski Guide]]||[[Preface]]|||[[Winter Safety]]||[[Avalanche safety]]
|[[Using This Ski Guide]]||[[Preface]]|||[[Winter Safety]]||[[Avalanche safety]]

Revision as of 21:16, 13 February 2008